Tutti i candidati a sostegno del candidato presidente Stefano Caldoro:
CALDORO PRESIDENTE-UDC:
Antelmi Eva
Cerrito Massimiliano
Ciavolino Valerio detto Valerio
Cinque Gennaro
D’Antonio Giuseppe
Esposito Torquato
Fedele Alberto
Fragna Immacolata
Funaro Pietro
Giacobbe Pasquale
Giocondo Maddalena detta Ilenia
Guarino Luigi
Lombardi Mariafrancesca detta Mazzocca
Maiello Antimo
Marino Angelo
Moccia Pellegrino detto Pietro
Monte Raffaelina detta Lella
Pepe Giulio
Procida Angela
Rinaldini Daniela
Ruggiero Antonia
Santoro Rosa detta Rossella
Spavone Vincenzo
Tartaglione Anna
Testa Nunzio Francesco
Tuccillo Daniela
Vespa Pasquale
LEGA:
Sapignoli Simona detta Sapi
Acquaviva Francesco
Baiano Luigi
Campana Ciro
Capuozzo Rosa
Carillo Saverio
Coppola Maria
Cutolo Mario Massimliano
Di Maio Gianmaria
Donnarumma Maria Concetta detta Tina
Enrico Pasquale
Esposito Maurizio
Focone Giuseppe
Gallo Anna
Iovane Mauro
Manzo Gennaro
Nappi Severino
Perez Maria Rosaria
Pinto Francesco
Pitone Vitale
Ruggiero Emanuela
Russo Angela
Scanoroglio Mariam
Sebastiano Ugo
Sequino Biagio
Sommella Italia
Vassallo Saveria detta Veria
FRATELLI D’ITALIA:
Allocca Filomena
Amente Cosimo
Auriemma Pasquale
Celentano Annunziata detta Titti
Cuoco Gerarda
De Martino Maria
Di Maso Assunta Antonietta
Diodato Pietro
Grippo Gerardo Giovanni
Guardascione Teresa
Iacono Restituta Cira
Infuso Davide
Iozzino Elena
Marino Francesca
Mazza Antonella Maria
Nonno Marco
Palladino Michele
Peluso Gabriella
Rescigno Carmela
Rivellini Crescinzini detto Enzo
Roma Eleonora
Romasto Lucia
Santomauro Maurizio
Savoia Aniello detto Nello
Schiano di Visconti Michele detto Schiano
Schifone Marta
Sparice Stefania
FORZA ITALIA
Russo Ermanno
Di Scala Maria Grazia
Ferrari Giovanna detti Rei
Alfano Giovanni
Alviti Giuseppe
Ambrosio Angela
Benigno Annunziata detta Nunzia
Botta Paolo
Capodanno Gennaro
Cardamuro Raffaele
Cascone Francesco detto Franco
Casoria Pasquale
Correale Piera
Cusato Laura
De Gregorio Giuseppe
De Simone Annarita
Giuliano Antonio
Lanza Armando
Lettieri Francesca detta Chicca
Mele Mario
Montuori Gennaro detto Palummella
Patriarca Annarita
Peluso Giovanni
Perillo Salvatore
Sanzullo Stefania
Sciacca Angelo
Silvestro Francesco
IDENTITA’ MERIDIONALE-MACROREGIONE SUD
Parente Antonio
Vitolo Ciro
Balzano Maria
Barese Vincenzo
Bianco Domenico
Buonpane Angelica
Cafasso Lucia
Larocca Concetta
Maiorano Filippo
Marchese Giuseppe
Marinelli Salvatore
Migaiore Pina
Nuzzo Giuseppe
Pinelli Anna
Pinto Daniela
Postorino Antonio
Romano Mattia
Russo Domenico
Caiazzo Antonio
Geirola Silvana